Invite a friend!

Konst Law Offices

Other name:
Harry N. Konst
Address
5511 Broadway St Lancaster NY 14086
Phone
(716) 601-1000
Average Rating
5
Total Reviews
(16)
Leave a review with:
  1. 1 Star
  2. 2 Stars
  3. 3 Stars
  4. 4 Stars
  5. 5 Stars
Share on
Share

Contact Us

Email the business

Fax
(716) 601-5298
Mobile
(716) 440-5818

Business Hours

Status: Closed

Sunday
Closed
Monday
9:00am-5:00pm
Tuesday
9:00am-5:00pm
Wednesday
9:00am-5:00pm
Thursday
9:00am-5:00pm
Friday
9:00am-5:00pm
Saturday
11:00am-4:00pm

Payment Methods

  • Visa
  • MasterCard
  • American Express
  • Discover
  • Cash
  • Check

YellowBot Recommends

Matthew P. Pynn PC

  • 219 Hawley St Lockport, NY 14094
  • (716) 438-2636

View Profile

Andrews Berstein Maranto & Nicotra

  • 420 Franklin St Buffalo, NY 14202
  • (716) 842-2200

View Profile

Submit a correction

Know more about this business than we do? Cool! Please submit any corrections or missing details you may have.

Help us make it right

What the community has to say about Konst Law Offices

Information about this business (9)

New York Lawyers

Konst Law provides corporate, real estate, and business legal services, as well as investment immigration assistance. The experienced lawyers at Konst Law have successfully counseled a wide variety of clients in matters ranging from starting a company to attaining immigration goals.

We represent.

Reviews of this business (17) view all

Share a review

Overall review sentiment

Score
%

Top 3 sentiment words

Overall review sentiment

Score
%

Rating distribution

5 stars
16
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
No rating
1
See more reputation details

Other reviews from the web (17) view all

Fantastic!

Average Rating
100

With impeccable timing, Konst provided me with ...

Great Results - Class Act

Average Rating
100

I Hired Mr. Konst to handle a very sensitive le...

Excellent lawyer

Average Rating
100

Hired Mr. Konst for urgent matter in Manhattan....

Great Legal Service

Average Rating
100

Mr. Konst has always provided great service to ...

Average Rating
100

Harry is super professional yet very personable. He has been very helpful, knowledgable and kind in working with me. Definitely recommend Konst Law!

Business description (9) view all

Lancaster lawyer. Depew, NY Divorce Business Real estate Buffalo Ny lawyer

Hotfrog US provides information regarding Konst Harry N in Lancaster NY. Konst Harry N is located at 5511 Broadway St, Lancaster NY 14086-2221 and provides Attorneys services. Contact them on 7166011000.

When you need an Attorney in Lancaster, NY, rely on Konst Law Offices. We offer legal representation for a variety of cases including Commercial Litigation, Litigation and much more. We strive to educate our clients and inform them of their options so we can get the results they want. For an attorney in Lancaster, NY, call on Konst Law Offices.

Konst Law is a general law firm that practices Business, Corporate and Partnership, Real Estate, Family and Divorce, Estate and Wills, Personal Injury, Criminal, and Immigration Investment Visa Law. Individualized attention for your client needs.

Founded in Upstate New York in 1949, Konst Law serves clients from New York to Los Angeles, California, as well as international clients seeking to invest in businesses in the United States. Konst Law provides corporate, real estate, business, divorce, and investment immigration legal assistance.

© 2007-2024 Solfo, Inc. – All rights reserved