Invite a friend!

Court Square Florist

Other name:
Balloon Arrangements
Address
22 NW Court Sq Graham NC 27253
Phone
(336) 229-1002
courtsquareflorist.com
Is this your business?
Claim it now!
Something wrong?
Submit a correction
Average Rating
4.5
Total Reviews
(11)
Leave a review with:
  1. 1 Star
  2. 2 Stars
  3. 3 Stars
  4. 4 Stars
  5. 5 Stars
Is this your business? Claim it now!
Get Directions

Share on
Share

Contact Us

Email the business

Fax
(609) 465-2739

Business Hours

Status: Closed

Sunday
Closed
Monday
9:00am-5:00pm
Tuesday
9:00am-5:00pm
Wednesday
9:00am-5:00pm
Thursday
9:00am-5:00pm
Friday
9:00am-5:00pm
Saturday
9:30am-4:00pm

YellowBot Recommends

Roxie's Florist

  • 414 Alamance Rd Burlington, NC 27215
  • (336) 226-0215

View Profile

Can Do Landscape Materials and Services

  • 214 Phelps Rd Hillsborough, NC 27278
  • (919) 732-5343

View Profile

Submit a correction

Know more about this business than we do? Cool! Please submit any corrections or missing details you may have.

Help us make it right

What the community has to say about Court Square Florist

Information about this business (4)

Professional Services

Visit Facebook Page

At Court Square Florist we are committed to quality and service. Our 100% Satisfaction Guarantee is our personal commitment to creating long term relationships with our customers. Your satisfaction is our Number One priority, not just because it's our job, but because we care. We choose only the freshest, highest quality flowers and our shop has a professional and caring...

At Court Square Florist we are committed to quality and service. Our 100% Satisfaction Guarantee is our personal commitment to creating long term relationships with our customers. Your satisfaction is our Number One priority, not just because it's our job, but because we care. We choose only the freshest, highest quality flowers and our shop has a professional and caring staff to serve all your...

Add Photo or Video
User Photos & Videos

Be the first YellowBot user to add photos or videos of Court Square Florist

Reviews of this business (11) view all

Share a review

Overall review sentiment

Score
%

Top 3 sentiment words

Overall review sentiment

Score
%

Rating distribution

5 stars
9
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
2
No rating
0
See more reputation details

Other reviews from the web (11) view all

Average Rating
100

I love the people that work there and they go out of there way to help you get what you want.

Average Rating
100

I highly recommend Court Square Florist! Joncy is such a sweet lady and was absolutely amazing at helping with the flowers for my mother's funeral! Thank you so much!!

Business description (7) view all

Court Square Florist was founded in 1980. Court Square Florist specializes in Florists.

Visit Us Online!

© 2007-2018 Solfo, Inc. – All rights reserved