Invite a friend!

Re-Bath

Other names:
Rebath
Creative Bathroom Solutions
Address
180 Despatch Dr East Rochester NY 14445
Phone
(585) 381-1320
rochesterbathandkitc.rtrk.com
Is this your business?
Claim it now!
Something wrong?
Submit a correction
Average Rating
3.5
Total Reviews
(6)
Leave a review with:
  1. 1 Star
  2. 2 Stars
  3. 3 Stars
  4. 4 Stars
  5. 5 Stars
Is this your business? Claim it now!
Get Directions

Share on
Share

Contact Us

Email the business

Toll Free
(866) 515-8209
Fax
(585) 433-4466

Business Hours

Status: Opens in 57 minutes

Sunday
Closed
Monday
10:00am-6:00pm
Tuesday
10:00am-6:00pm
Wednesday
10:00am-6:00pm
Thursday
10:00am-6:00pm
Friday
10:00am-6:00pm
Saturday
10:00am-3:00pm

YellowBot Recommends

Sears Home Improvement

  • 350 Mile Crossing Blvd Rochester, NY 14624
  • (585) 426-9004

View Profile

Inde Studio

  • 1501 State Route 96 Ste 100 Victor, NY 14564
  • (585) 249-1332

View Profile

Submit a correction

Know more about this business than we do? Cool! Please submit any corrections or missing details you may have.

Help us make it right

What the community has to say about Re-Bath

Information about this business (8)

Rochester Bath and Kitchen Remodeling is a family-owned and operated business working strictly on kitchens and bathrooms. Our remodeling experts have years of experience bringing our clients' visions to life. We also perform ADA-compliant conversions. Call us today for your free estimate.

Add value and beauty to your home with a custom-crafted bathroom and kitchen.

* Custom Kitchen Remodel Design A...

Specializing in affordable, high-end bathroom remodeling, we've built our reputation from the ground up. By providing the highest standard of workmanship a

Add Photo or Video
User Photos & Videos

Be the first YellowBot user to add photos or videos of Re-Bath

Reviews of this business (6) view all

Share a review

Overall review sentiment

Score
%

Top 3 sentiment words

Overall review sentiment

Score
%

Rating distribution

5 stars
4
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
2
No rating
0
See more reputation details

Other reviews from the web (6) view all

Average Rating
100

5 star

Average Rating
20

I think that whoever drives the car wrapped in the decals should slow down when they go through a residential 30 mph zone!!! At least slow down to 50.

Business description (12) view all

Rochester Bath and Kitchen Remodeling is a local, family-owned-and-operated bathroom and kitchen remodeling company. We specialize in full bathroom and kitchen updates, as well as basic tub-to-shower conversions or updating current cabinets.

Rochester Bath and Kitchen Remodeling is a family-owned and operated business working strictly on kitchens and bathrooms. Our remodeling experts have years of experience bringing our clients' visions to life. We also perform ADA-compliant conversions. Call us today for your free estimate.

© 2007-2017 Solfo, Inc. – All rights reserved