Invite a friend!

Eliana Hair Studio

Other name:
New Image Salon
Address
319 E 4TH Ave San Mateo CA 94401
Phone
(650) 685-5662
Is this your business?
Claim it now!
Something wrong?
Submit a correction
Average Rating
0
Total Reviews
(0)
Leave a review with:
  1. 1 Star
  2. 2 Stars
  3. 3 Stars
  4. 4 Stars
  5. 5 Stars
Is this your business? Claim it now!
Get Directions

Share on
Share

Business Hours

Status: Closed

Sunday
Closed
Monday
10:00am-7:00pm
Tuesday
10:00am-7:00pm
Wednesday
10:00am-7:00pm
Thursday
10:00am-7:00pm
Friday
10:00am-7:00pm
Saturday
10:00am-5:00pm

YellowBot Recommends

The Studio

  • 1051 Laurel St San Carlos, CA 94070
  • (650) 595-5406

View Profile

UK Hair

  • 1410 Burlingame Ave Burlingame, CA 94010
  • (650) 347-1221

View Profile

Submit a correction

Know more about this business than we do? Cool! Please submit any corrections or missing details you may have.

Help us make it right

What the community has to say about Eliana Hair Studio

Add Photo or Video
User Photos & Videos

Be the first YellowBot user to add photos or videos of Eliana Hair Studio

Reviews of this business

Share a review

Business description (3) view all

Eliana Hair Studio was founded in 2004, and is located at 319 E 4th Ave in San Mateo. It employs 2 employees and is generating approximately $75,000.00 in annual revenue.

Eliana Hair Studio can be found at 2nd Ave 220. The following is offered: Salons. The entry is present with us since Sep 8, 2010 and was last updated on Nov 12, 2013. In San Mateo there are 144 other Salons. An overview can be found here.

© 2007-2018 Solfo, Inc. – All rights reserved