Invite a friend!

ABS Automotive

Other names:
A B S Automotive
A.B.S Automotive
Address
1059 W 6th Ave Columbus OH 43212
Phone
(614) 299-6669
absamericasbestservice.com
Is this your business?
Claim it now!
Something wrong?
Submit a correction
Average Rating
0
Total Reviews
(0)
Leave a review with:
  1. 1 Star
  2. 2 Stars
  3. 3 Stars
  4. 4 Stars
  5. 5 Stars
Is this your business? Claim it now!
Get Directions

Share on
Share

What the community has to say about ABS Automotive

Information about this business (2)

Abs Automotive is located at the address 1059 W 6th Ave in Columbus, Ohio 43212. They can be contacted via phone at (614) 299-2840 for pricing, hours and directions.

Abs Automotive has an annual sales volume of 501K - 999,999. .

For maps and directions to Abs Automotive view the map to the right. For reviews of Abs Automotive see below.

Abs Automotive is located at the address 1058 W 5th Ave in Columbus, Ohio 43212. They can be contacted via phone at (614) 299-2840 for pricing, hours and directions.

Abs Automotive has an annual sales volume of 0 - 500K. .For more information contact Kenny Davis, Owner

For maps and directions to Abs Automotive view the map to the right. For reviews of Abs Automotive see below.

Add Photo or Video
User Photos & Videos

Be the first YellowBot user to add photos or videos of ABS Automotive

Reviews of this business

Share a review

Business description (4) view all

Hotfrog US provides information regarding ABS Automotive in Columbus OH. ABS Automotive is located at 1058 W 5th Ave, Columbus OH 43212-2630 and provides Auto Repair services. Contact them on 6142996669 or by visiting them on their website ABS-EDUCATION.ORG.

A.b.s Automotive was founded in 2009, and is located at 1059 W 6th Ave in Columbus. It employs 2 employees and is generating approximately $97,000.00 in annual revenue.

© 2007-2016 Solfo, Inc. – All rights reserved

Data by Localeze